Winner

Date

Place

Horse, Race, Track, Owner, Trainer, Jockey

01/06/2019

1.

Preciosa (GER 2016)

Kronimus Diana-Trial

LR, 1800 m, Baden-Baden

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

26/05/2019

1.

Quest the Moon (GER 2016)

Prix du Lys

Gr.3 3yo, 2400 m, Longchamp

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: Christian Demuro

17/05/2019

1.

Mooniac (GER 2016)

Preis der EHG

3yo maiden , 2200, Hannover

O: Pulp Master, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

17/05/2019

1.

Summer Moon (GB 2016)

Longines Irish Champions Weekend Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2400, York

O: The Originals, T: Mark Johnston, J: P.J. McDonald

12/05/2019

1.

Hamariyna (IRE 2016)

Derringstown 1000 Guineas Trial

Gr.3 for 3yo fillies, 1600, Leopardstown

O: H.H. Aga Khan, T: Michael Halford, J: Ronan Whelan

10/05/2019

1.

Pondus (GB 2016)

Castle Rock Session Novice Stakes

3yo Novice, 2000, Nottingham

O: Hubert John Strecker, T: James R. Fanshawe, J: Daniel Muscutt

07/05/2019

1.

Moonoon (FR 2016)

Prix Gazala

3yo fillies maiden , 2100, Saint-Cloud

O: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang, T: Christophe Ferland, J: Julian Auge

06/05/2019

1.

Gold (GER 2016)

Alte Zeit Rennen

3jährige Stuten (D), 1400 m, Mülheim a.d. Ruhr

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

06/05/2019

1.

Summer Moon (GB 2016)

Watch Sky Racing in HD Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2300m, Windsor

O: The Originals, T: Mark Johnston, J: P.J. McDonald

25/04/2019

1.

Hamariyna (IRE 2016)

Tipperary Races Fillies Maiden

3yo fillies maiden , 1800m, Tipperary

O: H.H. Aga Khan, T: Michael Halford, J: Ronan Whelan

09/11/2018

1.

Waldblümchen (GER 2016)

Prix d'Eaubonne

VK, 1400 m, Saint-Cloud

O: Lebeau Racing u. Sebastion Weiss, T: Henk Grewe, J: Merou

01/11/2018

1.

Beam Me Up (GER 2016)

Am Alten Eiswerk-Rennen

2yo Maiden, 1600 m, München

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Martin Seidel

26/09/2018

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Best Flat Races at Racing UK Nursery

Handicap für Zweijährige, 1200 m, Redcar

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Paul Hanagan

23/09/2018

1.

Noble Moon (GER 2016)

Preis der Jean Harzheim Pferdetransporte

2yo maiden, 1600 m, Köln

O: Eckard Sauren, T: Peter Schiergen, J: Andrasch Starke

16/09/2018

1.

Enjoy The Moon (IRE 2016)

EFTBA-Rennen

Maiden, 1600 m, Dortmund

O: Gestüt Ittlingen, T: Peter Schiergen, J: Andrasch Starke

06/09/2018

1.

Nouvelle Lune (GER 2016)

2. Arslop

Maiden, 1370 m , Övrevoll (Norge)

O: Stall Perlen, T: Wido Neuroth, J: Jan-Erik Neuroth

04/09/2018

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Bet At Racing.UK Nursery

Handicap für Zweijährige, 1200 m, Kempton

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Robert Winston

02/09/2018

1.

Quest The Moon (GER 2016)

Wackenhut Mercedes-Benz-Preis Zukunftsrennen

Gr.3, 1400 m, Baden-Baden

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: Oisin Murphy

31/08/2018

1

Three Comets (GER 2016)

Wysettle IT Novice Stakes

Maiden, 1400 m, Hamilton

O: Sheikh Mohammed Obaid Al Maktoum, T: Roger Varian, J: Andrea Atzeni

16/08/2018

1.

Privilegiado (FR 2016)

Heatherworld Cup

Für 2jährige, 1370 m , Övrevoll (Norge)

O: Bright Side Of Life Og Zuccini, T: Niels Petersen, J: Carlos E. Lopez

11/08/2018

1.

Albanita (GB 2016)

toteplace fillies maiden Stakees

Maiden, 1600 m, Chelmsford City

O: Miss Kirsten Rausing, T: Sir Mark Prescott, J: Luke Morris

30/07/2018

1.

Man on the Moon (GER 2016)

BBAG Auktionsrennen Köln

Auction race (C), 1300 m, Köln

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Adrie de Vries

07/07/2018

1.

Chevalier Cathare (FR 2016)

Prix de Villers-Sur-Mer

2yo Maiden, 1400m, Clairefontaine

O: Mme Isabelle Corbani & Partner, T: Stephane Wattel, J:

15/06/2018

1.

Man On The Moon (GER 2016)

Versuchsrennen der Zweijährigen

2yo Maiden, 1300, Cologne

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Adrie de Vries

02/06/2018

1.

Must See The Doc (GB 2016)

EBF Novice Stakes

2yo Maiden Race, 1300 m, Doncaster

O: Paul and Clare Rooney, T: Iain Jardine, J: Andrew Mullen